Add to Favorite
Position: Home > News >

2015 National Wushu Team Trials Result

Add Date:2016-03-04 02:53Source:Gowushu Athor:Gowushu Click: times






2015 USAWKF National Taolu Team Trials  Result
 

USAWKF Nationl Wushu Team Trials
18.97 10240 Emily Fan Long first 9.55 Straightsword 9.42 A team
18.97 10239 Amy Li 3rd Compulsory Chang 9.54 Broadsword 9.43 A team
18.81 10116 Stephanie Lim Long first 9.42 Straightsword 9.39 A team
18.81 10090 Lucy Lee Long first 9.45 Broadsword 9.36 A team
18.04 10228 Mriel Kurland Southern Fist 9.02 Southern Broadsword 9.02 B team
17.88 10236 Teresa Wong Taijiquan 8.84 Taiji Straightsword 9.04 B team
17.55 10241 Isabella Miller 3rd Compulsory Chang 9.15 Straightsword 8.4 B team
17.43 10015 Caitlin Escudero Long first 9.1 Staff 8.33 B team
17.29 10266 Julia Shyy Long first 8.33 Straightsword 8.96 B team
17.2 10021 Mia Tian 3rd Compulsory Chang 8.82 Broadsword 8.38 B team
16.97 10092 Priscilla Lee Long first 8.31 Straightsword 8.66 C team
16.93 10007 Sara Tin-U 3rd Compulsory Chang 8.57 Straightsword 8.36 C Team
16.79 10389 Janel Tjiong 3rd Compulsory Chang 8.69 Straightsword 8.1 C Team
16.53 10261 Wendy Tang Southern Fist 7.97 Broadsword 8.56 C Team
16.53 10193 Jasmine Syu Bagua 8.33 Taiji Straightsword 8.2 C Team
16.48 10262 Adrienne Yeh Long first 7.88 Straightsword 8.6 C Team
USAWKF Nationl Wushu Taolu Team Trials Male Team
Total ID  Name Hand Form Event Score Weapon Form Event Score Result
19.09 10083 Justin Benedik Broadsword 9.63 Long Fist  9.46 A team
18.99 10000 Gordon Tsai Straightsword 9.46 Long Fist  9.53 A team
18.92 10234 Wesley Huie Spear  9.51 3rd Compulsory Chang 9.41 A team
18.5 10237 Dominic Chow Staff 9.28 3rd Compulsory Chang 9.22 A team
18.41 10074 Daniel Hu Southern Staff 9.23 3rd Compulsory Nanqu 9.18 B Team
18.36 10084 Ryan Tang Straightsword 9.11 Long Fist  9.25 B Team
18.3 10012 Brian Wang Spear  9.04 Long Fist  9.26 B Team
18.2 10087 Bryan Kao Southern Broadsword 9.19 Southern Fist 9.01 B Team
18.11 10070 Benson Lin Taiji Straightsword 9.2 3rd Compulsory Taiji 8.91 B Team
18.09 10388 Jared T jiong Staff 9.02 Long Fist  9.07 B Team
18.01 10008 Kaiser Tin-U Southern Broadsword 9.08 3rd Compulsory Nanqu 8.93 C Team
17.98 10227 Khang Nguyen Broadsword 8.99 3rd Compulsory Chang 8.99 C Team
17.88 10264 Michael Nguyen Southern Broadsword 8.83 Southern Fist 9.05 C Team
17.8 10060 Samuel Montalvo Broadsword 8.84 Long Fist  8.96 C Team
17.79 10284 Alex Tran Southern Broadsword 8.81 Southern Fist 8.98 C Team
17.74 10045 Matthew Lee Staff 8.63 3rd Compulsory Chang 9.11 C Team

------分隔线----------------------------